cert

Placement year 2015-16

S.NO STUDENT NAME BRANCH PASSOUT YEAR COMPANY NAME DESIGNATION
1 AAZE ALI B.Tech ECE 2016 TATA N/A
2 NAGINA YADAV B.Tech ECE 2016 TATA N/A
3 PREETI RANI B.Tech ECE 2016 TATA N/A
4 NISHA B.Tech CSE 2016 TATA N/A
5 AMIT KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 TATA N/A
6 AANCHAL B.Tech CSE 2016 TATA N/A
7 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 TATA N/A
8 VARUN KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 KAPURIA TECHNOLOGIES N/A
9 ANUJ RAJ B.Tech CSE 2016 KAPURIA TECHNOLOGIES N/A
10 SHIVANI YADAV B.Tech CSE 2016 KAPURIA TECHNOLOGIES N/A
11 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 KAPURIA TECHNOLOGIES N/A
12 SILKY SINGH B.Tech CSE 2016 DIGICALL TELESERVICES N/A
13 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 DIGICALL TELESERVICES N/A
14 SHIVANI B.Tech CSE 2016 DIGICALL TELESERVICES N/A
15 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 DIGICALL TELESERVICES N/A
16 AKASH CHAUDHARY B.Tech CSE 2016 DIGICALL TELESERVICES N/A
17 RUPAK NISHAD Polytechnic ME 2016 RELIABLE AUTOMOTIVE N/A
18 RAMAVTAR GUPTA Polytechnic ME 2016 RELIABLE AUTOMOTIVE N/A
19 NAVEEN KUMAR Polytechnic ME 2016 RELIABLE AUTOMOTIVE N/A
20 MOHIT KASHYAP Polytechnic ME 2016 RELIABLE AUTOMOTIVE N/A
21 ADITYA SIROHI Polytechnic ME 2016 RELIABLE AUTOMOTIVE N/A
22 SURAJ RAO Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
23 VINAY SINGH Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
24 RUPAK NISHAD Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
25 RAMMILAN Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
26 RAMAVTAR Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
27 PINTU KUMAR Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
28 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
29 DILIP SINGH Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
30 ANKIT PAL Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
31 ARUN KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
32 ABHAY KANT B.Tech ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
33 SOMIL VARHNEY B.Tech ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
34 SOMIL VARHNEY B.Tech ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS N/A
35 VINAY KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 BIZOL GRENVO PVT. LTD. PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT
36 MOHIT KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 BIZOL GRENVO PVT. LTD. PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT
37 HIMANSHU SHUKLA B.Tech ME 2016 BIZOL GRENVO PVT. LTD. PRODUCTION DEPARTMENT
38 SILKY SINGH B.Tech CSE 2016 BIZOL GRENVO PVT. LTD. digital marketting
39 AADITYA PUNDIR B.Tech CSE 2016 SYNAPSE INDIA N/A
40 SHAJAD KHAN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
41 SHAJAD KHAN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
42 AJAY KUMAR VERMA B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
43 VISHAL KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
44 PRABHAT RANJAN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
45 SANYAM JAIN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
46 DEEPANKER B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
47 AAKASH SISODIA B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
48 PRASANT SHARMA B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
49 CHAKRAPANI PANDEY B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
50 ALOK KUMAR YADAV B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
51 VIVEK KUMAR PANDEY B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
52 DEEP MOHAN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
53 SOMIL VARSHNEY B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
54 VISHAL GUPTA B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
55 DHEERAJ SINGH B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
56 PRASANT SINGH B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
57 NISHIKANT RAM B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
58 FARHAN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
59 VIVEK JAIN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
60 ATUL GARG B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
61 MOHIT KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
62 AASHISH KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
63 SAGAR KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
64 PANKAJ KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
65 HIMANSHU SHUKLA Polytechnic ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
66 AMAN YADAV Polytechnic ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
67 SATISH KUMAR Polytechnic ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
68 RAHUL VERMA Iind Polytechnic ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
69 RAHUL VERMA Ist Polytechnic ME 2016 MIRLIFT INDIA N/A
70 KAPIL KUMAR Polytechnic ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA N/A
71 PREETI RANI B.Tech ECE 2016 UNICORN N/A
72 RAHUL VERMA Polytechnic ME 2016 MINDA N/A
73 NISHIKANT RAM B.Tech ME 2016 MINDA N/A
74 VISHAL PUNDIR Polytechnic ME 2016 MINDA N/A
75 SIDDHARTH Polytechnic ME 2016 MINDA N/A
76 ABHISHEK Polytechnic ME 2016 MINDA N/A
77 ARUN KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MINDA N/A
78 SANDEEP KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MINDA N/A
79 NISHIKANT RAM B.Tech ME 2016 MINDA N/A
80 Mr. Ashutosh Sharma M.B.A. 2016 APTIT Marketing - IT
81 Akash Chaudhary B.Tech ECE 2016 Tmen NA
82 Anand Shukla B.Tech ECE 2016 Tmen NA
83 Mohit Sharma B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
84 Abhishek B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
85 Brijesh Kumar B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
86 Jant Singh B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
87 Vivek Chauhan B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
88 Anurag Yadav B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
89 Vikas Yadav B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
90 Vishal Gupta B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
91 Dheeraj Kumar B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
92 Aashish Kumar B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
93 Atul Garg B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
94 Prabhat Kumar Ranjan B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
95 Mohit Kumar B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
96 Himanshu Shukla B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
97 Arun Kumar B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
98 Somil Varshney B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
99 Aditya Singh Tomar B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
100 Sumit Chauhan B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC NA
101 MD. AKHTAR ANSARI Diploma CE 2016 JskilZ Management Pvt. Ltd NA
102 MD. AKHTAR ANSARI Diploma CE 2016 JskilZ Management Pvt. Ltd NA
103 AMAN KUMAR SINGH Diploma CE 2016 JskilZ Management Pvt. Ltd. NA
104 PRASHANT SINGH B.Tech ME 2016 JskilZ Management Pvt. Ltd. NA
105 NEERAJ KUMAR B.Tech ECE 2016 JskilZ Management Pvt. Ltd. NA
106 Ms. DEEPIKA SHARMA M.B.A. 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD. HR EXECUTIVE+TECHNICAL CONTENT WRITER
107 Mr. AAKASH CHAUDHARY B.Tech ECE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD. Software Developer& Marketing Executive
108 Mr. ANAND SHUKLA B.Tech ECE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD. Marketing Executive
109 MS. SILKY SINGH B.Tech CSE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD Software Developer& Marketing Executive
110 MR. ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD. Software Developer
111 MS. SHIVANI YADAV B.Tech CSE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD. Software Developer
112 MS. SHIVANI SINGH B.Tech CSE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD. Software Developer
113 ABHISHEK PATEL Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
114 AMAN YADAV Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
115 KAPIL KUMAR Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
116 KUMAR PRAJAPATI Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
117 VASHVINDRA Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
118 RAHUL VERMA Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
119 SHIVANI YADAV B.Tech CSE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
120 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
121 ANKIT KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
122 SHIVANI B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
123 SILKY SINGH B.Tech CSE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
124 MANISH KUMAR B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
125 PREETI RANI B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
126 VINIT KUMAR B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
127 AAZE ALI B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
128 ADESH PAL B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.) NA
129 Vikas Kumar B.Tech CSE 2015 - -
130 Rohit Kr Rai B.Tech CSE 2015 ZapInfotech Web Developer
131 Rahul B.Tech CSE 2015 - -
132 Monu Mittal B.Tech CSE 2015 TCS Op Executive
133 Mohit Kumar B.Tech CSE 2015 Qinfotech Testing
134 Aaarti Mangal B.Tech CSE 2015 TCS -
135 Gopal Karoo B.Tech CSE 2015 - Trainee
136 Gaurav Tyagi B.Tech CSE 2015 - -
137 Anuj B.Tech CSE 2015 Hindustantimes Development