cert

Placement year 2015-16

S.NO STUDENT NAME BRANCH PASSOUT YEAR COMPANY NAME
1 AAZE ALI B.Tech ECE 2016 TATA
2 NAGINA YADAV B.Tech ECE 2016 TATA
3 PREETI RANI B.Tech ECE 2016 TATA
4 NISHA B.Tech CSE 2016 TATA
5 AMIT KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 TATA
6 AANCHAL B.Tech CSE 2016 TATA
7 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 TATA
8 VARUN KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 KAPURIA TECHNOLOGIES
9 ANUJ RAJ B.Tech CSE 2016 KAPURIA TECHNOLOGIES
10 SHIVANI YADAV B.Tech CSE 2016 KAPURIA TECHNOLOGIES
11 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 KAPURIA TECHNOLOGIES
12 SILKY SINGH B.Tech CSE 2016 DIGICALL TELESERVICES
13 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 DIGICALL TELESERVICES
14 SHIVANI B.Tech CSE 2016 DIGICALL TELESERVICES
15 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 DIGICALL TELESERVICES
16 AKASH CHAUDHARY B.Tech CSE 2016 DIGICALL TELESERVICES
17 RUPAK NISHAD Polytechnic ME 2016 RELIABLE AUTOMOTIVE
18 RAMAVTAR GUPTA Polytechnic ME 2016 RELIABLE AUTOMOTIVE
19 NAVEEN KUMAR Polytechnic ME 2016 RELIABLE AUTOMOTIVE
20 MOHIT KASHYAP Polytechnic ME 2016 RELIABLE AUTOMOTIVE
21 ADITYA SIROHI Polytechnic ME 2016 RELIABLE AUTOMOTIVE
22 SURAJ RAO Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
23 VINAY SINGH Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
24 RUPAK NISHAD Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
25 RAMMILAN Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
26 RAMAVTAR Polytechnic ME 2016 PINTU KUMAR
27 PINTU KUMAR Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
28 PANKAJ KUMAR SINGH Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
29 DILIP SINGH Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
30 ANKIT PAL Polytechnic ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
31 ARUN KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
32 ABHAY KANT B.Tech ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
33 SOMIL VARHNEY B.Tech ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
34 SOMIL VARHNEY B.Tech ME 2016 NEWDYNAMICS
35 VINAY KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 BIZOL GRENVO PVT. LTD.
36 MOHIT KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 BIZOL GRENVO PVT. LTD.
37 HIMANSHU SHUKLA B.Tech ME 2016 BIZOL GRENVO PVT. LTD.
38 SILKY SINGH B.Tech CSE 2016 BIZOL GRENVO PVT. LTD.
39 AADITYA PUNDIR B.Tech CSE 2016 SYNAPSE INDIA
40 SHAJAD KHAN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
41 SHAJAD KHAN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
42 AJAY KUMAR VERMA B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
43 VISHAL KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
44 PRABHAT RANJAN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
45 SANYAM JAIN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
46 DEEPANKER B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
47 AAKASH SISODIA B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
48 PRASANT SHARMA B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
49 CHAKRAPANI PANDEY B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
50 ALOK KUMAR YADAV B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
51 VIVEK KUMAR PANDEY B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
52 DEEP MOHAN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
53 SOMIL VARSHNEY B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
54 VISHAL GUPTA B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
55 DHEERAJ SINGH B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
56 PRASANT SINGH B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
57 NISHIKANT RAM B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
58 FARHAN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
59 VIVEK JAIN B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
60 ATUL GARG B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
61 MOHIT KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
62 AASHISH KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
63 SAGAR KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
64 PANKAJ KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
65 HIMANSHU SHUKLA Polytechnic ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
66 AMAN YADAV Polytechnic ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
67 SATISH KUMAR Polytechnic ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
68 RAHUL VERMA Iind Polytechnic ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
69 RAHUL VERMA Ist Polytechnic ME 2016 MIRLIFT INDIA
70 KAPIL KUMAR Polytechnic ME 2016 MANLIFT INDIA
71 PREETI RANI B.Tech ECE 2016 UNICORN
72 RAHUL VERMA Polytechnic ME 2016 MINDA
73 NISHIKANT RAM B.Tech ME 2016 MINDA
74 VISHAL PUNDIR Polytechnic ME 2016 MINDA
75 SIDDHARTH Polytechnic ME 2016 MINDA
76 ABHISHEK Polytechnic ME 2016 MINDA
77 ARUN KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MINDA
78 SANDEEP KUMAR B.Tech ME 2016 MINDA
79 NISHIKANT RAM B.Tech ME 2016 MINDA
80 Mr. Ashutosh Sharma M.B.A. 2016 APTIT
81 Akash Chaudhary B.Tech ECE 2016 Tmen
82 Anand Shukla B.Tech ECE 2016 Tmen
83 Mohit Sharma B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
84 Abhishek B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
85 Brijesh Kumar B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
86 Jant Singh B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
87 Vivek Chauhan B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
88 Anurag Yadav B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
89 Vikas Yadav B.Tech CE 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
90 Vishal Gupta B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
91 Dheeraj Kumar B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
92 Aashish Kumar B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
93 Atul Garg B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
94 Prabhat Kumar Ranjan B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
95 Mohit Kumar B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
96 Himanshu Shukla B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
97 Arun Kumar B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
98 Somil Varshney B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
99 Aditya Singh Tomar B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
100 Sumit Chauhan B.Tech ME 2016 LINTECH ELECTRIC
101 MD. AKHTAR ANSARI Diploma CE 2016 JskilZ Management Pvt. Ltd
102 AMAN KUMAR SINGH Diploma CE 2016 JskilZ Management Pvt. Ltd.
103 PRASHANT SINGH B.Tech ME 2016 JskilZ Management Pvt. Ltd.
104 NEERAJ KUMAR B.Tech ECE 2016 JskilZ Management Pvt. Ltd.
105 Ms. DEEPIKA SHARMA M.B.A. 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD.
106 Mr. AAKASH CHAUDHARY B.Tech ECE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD.
107 Mr. ANAND SHUKLA B.Tech ECE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD.
108 MS. SILKY SINGH B.Tech CSE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD
109 MR. ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD.
110 MS. SHIVANI YADAV B.Tech CSE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD.
111 MS. SHIVANI SINGH B.Tech CSE 2016 SYNERGY TELEMATES PVT. LTD.
112 ABHISHEK PATEL Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
113 AMAN YADAV Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
114 KAPIL KUMAR Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
115 KUMAR PRAJAPATI Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
116 VASHVINDRA Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
117 RAHUL VERMA Diploma ME 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
118 SHIVANI YADAV B.Tech CSE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
119 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
120 ANKIT KUMAR B.Tech CSE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
121 SHIVANI B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
122 SILKY SINGH B.Tech CSE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
123 MANISH KUMAR B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
124 PREETI RANI B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
125 VINIT KUMAR B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
126 AAZE ALI B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
127 ADESH PAL B.Tech ECE 2016 M/S Micromax (Bhagwati Products Ltd.)
128 Rohit Kr Rai B.Tech CSE 2015 ZapInfotech
129 Rahul B.Tech CSE B.Tech CSE 2015
130 Mohit Kumar B.Tech CSE 2015 Qinfotech
131 Aaarti Mangal B.Tech CSE 2015 TCS
132 Gopal Karoo B.Tech CSE 2015 Gaurav Tyagi
//